Welcome to Wiseman Ndamase's Discussion Forum. If you are not a member of the forum yet, take a moment to register. This will allow you to post topics, send/receive private messages, upload images and read/post diaries.
 

Wiseman's Forum

You are not logged in.

Announcement

Welcome to Wiseman's Forum!


Upcoming Events
Cyril Ramaphosa's Birthday - 2019.11.17

Profile

Personal
Username:
Bulelani Ndzuzo
Title:
Member
Real name:
Bulelani Melokuhle Ndzuzo
Location:
Paarl, Mbekweni
Website:
http://www.mbekweniyouthcentre.org 
Birthday:
(Unknown) 
E-mail:
(Private)
Messaging
Jabber:
(Unknown)
ICQ:
(Unknown)
MSN Messenger:
(Unknown)
AOL IM:
(Unknown)
Yahoo! Messenger:
(Unknown)
Personality
Avatar:
Signature:
''I am somebody; I was somebody when I came here, I will be somebody when I leave. I have things to do, places to go and people to impress! I believe that I will not drive my own car one day... But will be DRIVEN!''
User activity
Posts:
Show all posts
Last post:
Never
Registered:
Oct 26th 2017,

Board footer

© Copyright 2009 Wiseman.co.za